Print this Pagina

Albo d’oro

L’ALBO D’ORO DELLA CORSA DI MIGUELdati Tds disponibili dal 2006

2014

Uomini

  1.  Yuri FLORIANI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:37
  2. Riccardo PASSERI C.S. Aeronautica Militare 00:30:37
  3. Tayeb FILALI ACSI Campidoglio Palatino 00:30:39

Donne

  1. Angela RINICELLA C.S. Esercito 00:35:49
  2. Adelina DE SOCCIO G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:36:36
  3. Alessandra TESTA Atl. Colosseo 2000 00:38:20

2013

Uomini

  1.  Riccardo PASSERI C.S. Aeronautica Militare 00:30:08
  2. Patrick Nasti G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:09
  3. Michele FONTANA C.S. Aeronautica Militare 00:30:13

Donne

  1. Fatina MAROUI C.S. Esercito 00:34:06
  2. Touria SAMIRI Atl. Fanfulla Lodigiana 00:34:28
  3. Valeria ROFFINO G.S. Fiamme Azzurre 00:34:34

2012

Uomini

  1. Andrea LALLI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:29:01 Record della gara
  2. Gabriele De NARD G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:29:52
  3. Yuri FLORIANI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:29:57

Donne

  1. Janat HANANE LBM Sport Team 00:33:39 Record della gara
  2. Giulia MARTINELLI G.S. Forestale 00:34:19
  3. Federica DAL RI C.S. Esercito 00:34:47

2011

Uomini

  1. Francesco BONA Aeronautica Militare 00:29:41 

  2. Domenico RICATTI Aeronautica Militare 00:29:41

  3. Grabriele DE NARD Aeronautica Militare 00:29:47

Donne

  1. Federica DAL RI C.S. Esercito 00:34:23

  2. Ilaria DI SANTO G.S. Forestale 00:34:34

  3. Giulia FRANCARIO C.S. Esercito 00:34:56

2010

Uomini

  1. Cosimo CALIANDRO G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:29:53

  2. Francesco BONA C.S. Aeronautica Militare 00:29:53

  3. Alberto MONTORIO C.S. Aeronautica Militare 00:29:54

Donne

  1. Layla SOUFYANE C.S. Esercito (MOR) 00:36:16

  2. Marta GAIARDELLI G.S. Fiamme Azzurre 00:37:09

  3. Alexa GIUSSANI Società Atletica Bellinzago 00:37:47

2009

Uomini

  1. Yuri FLORIANI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:29:48

  2. Salvatore VINCENTI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:29:48

  3. Cosimo CALIANDRO G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:29:50

Donne

  1. Touria SAMIRI Atletica Gran Sasso (MOR) 00:35:06

  2. Gegia GUALTIERI C.S. Esercito 00:35:27

  3. Anna Maria MAZZETTI G.S. Fiamme Oro Padova 00:36:20

2008

Uomini

  1. Salvatore VINCENTI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:17

  2. Yuri FLORIANI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:23

  3. Luciano DI PARDO G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:35

Donne

  1. Adelina DE SOCCIO G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:36:21

  2. Jocelyne FARRUGGIA Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. 00:36:31

  3. Touria SAMIRI LAGOS dei Marsi (MOR) 00:36:34

2007

Uomini

  1. Cosimo CALIANDRO G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:02

  2. Federico SIMONIATO CS Aeronautica Interforze 00:30:16

  3. Francesco INGARGIOLA G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:19

Donne

  1. Angela RINICELLA C.S. Esercito 00:36:25

  2. Janat HANANE ACSI Campidoglio (MOR) 00:36:48

  3. Tauria SAMIRI LAGOS Dei Marsi (MOR) 00:38:43

2006

Uomini

  1. Salvatore VINCENTI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:09

  2. Cosimo CALIANDRO G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:09

  3. Daniele CAIMMI G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:30:31

Donne

  1. Rosaria CONSOLE G.A. Fiamme Gialle 00:35:12

  2. Joselyne FARRUGGIA Giovanni Scavo Atl.2000 00:37:20

  3. Sabrina VARRONE C.S. Forestale 00:38:11

Permanent link to this article: http://www.lacorsadimiguel.it/sito/la-corsa/albo-doro/